Alpine skiing - Skisport

Alpine skiing

Wed, 9 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1AUTKRIECHMAYR Vincent1:42.01
2 DQPAUTSCHWARZ Marco1:42.70
3 DQPGERJOCHER Simon1:43.14
4AUTHAASER Raphael1:43.49
5AUTSTROLZ Johannes1:43.72
6CANPHILP Trevor1:43.73
7FRAPINTURAULT Alexis1:44.03
8 DQPCZEZABYSTRAN Jan1:44.42
9 DQPSUICHABLOZ Yannick1:44.58
10 DQPSUIMURISIER Justin1:44.67
11 DQPIRLGOWER Jack1:45.15
12MONALESSANDRIA Arnaud1:45.37
13ISRSZOLLOS Barnabas1:45.38
14SUIAERNI Luca1:45.57
15 DQPLIEPFIFFNER Marco1:46.33
16UKRKOVBASNYUK Ivan1:48.49
17KOSTAHIRI Albin1:52.07
18CHNXU Mingfu1:54.45
19CHNZHANG Yangming1:56.20

Tue, 8 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1AUTMAYER Matthias1:19.94
2USACOCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1:19.98
3NORKILDE Aleksander Aamodt1:20.36
4NORSEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth1:20.68
5AUTKRIECHMAYR Vincent1:20.70
6CANCRAWFORD James1:20.79
7GERBAUMANN Romed1:21.10
8GERSANDER Andreas1:21.21
9FRAGIEZENDANNER Blaise1:21.26
10CANPHILP Trevor1:21.34
11FRAPINTURAULT Alexis1:21.36
12USAGANONG Travis1:21.37
13GERJOCHER Simon1:21.52
14SUIROGENTIN Stefan1:21.57
15USARADAMUS River1:21.63
16SUICAVIEZEL Gino1:21.76
17USABENNETT Bryce1:21.80
18ITAMARSAGLIA Matteo1:22.16
18GERFERSTL Josef1:22.16
20SLOKLINE Bostjan1:22.55
21ITAPARIS Dominik1:22.62
22ANDVERDU Joan1:22.92
23NORJANSRUD Kjetil1:23.00
24SLONARALOCNIK Nejc1:23.08
25CZEZABYSTRAN Jan1:23.09
26FRAALLEGRE Nils1:23.24
27CHIvon APPEN Henrik1:23.55
28LIEPFIFFNER Marco1:23.66
29NORWINDINGSTAD Rasmus1:24.15
30ISRSZOLLOS Barnabas1:24.28
31MONALESSANDRIA Arnaud1:24.68
32UKRKOVBASNYUK Ivan1:25.56
33CHNZHANG Yangming1:29.39
34SRBVUKICEVIC Marko1:29.45

Mon, 7 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1AUTKRIECHMAYR Vincent1:42.01
2 DQPAUTSCHWARZ Marco1:42.70
3 DQPGERJOCHER Simon1:43.14
4AUTHAASER Raphael1:43.49
5AUTSTROLZ Johannes1:43.72
6CANPHILP Trevor1:43.73
7FRAPINTURAULT Alexis1:44.03
8 DQPCZEZABYSTRAN Jan1:44.42
9 DQPSUICHABLOZ Yannick1:44.58
10 DQPSUIMURISIER Justin1:44.67
11 DQPIRLGOWER Jack1:45.15
12MONALESSANDRIA Arnaud1:45.37
13ISRSZOLLOS Barnabas1:45.38
14SUIAERNI Luca1:45.57
15 DQPLIEPFIFFNER Marco1:46.33
16UKRKOVBASNYUK Ivan1:48.49
17KOSTAHIRI Albin1:52.07
18CHNXU Mingfu1:54.45
19CHNZHANG Yangming1:56.20
CANCRAWFORD JamesDNS
AUTMAYER MatthiasDNS
CANTHOMPSON BroderickDNS
NORJANSRUD KjetilDNS
SLOHROBAT MihaDNS
NORKILDE Aleksander AamodtDNS
USACOCHRAN-SIEGLE RyanDNS
ITAINNERHOFER ChristofDNS
SUIMEILLARD LoicDNS
SUIROGENTIN StefanDNS
CHIvon APPEN HenrikDNS
SLONARALOCNIK NejcDNS
CANSEGER BrodieDNS