Speed Skating

Sat, 5 Feb

Plassering Land Navn Tid
1 NED SCHOUTEN Irene 3:56.93
2 ITA LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca 3:58.06
3 CAN WEIDEMANN Isabelle 3:58.64
4 CZE SABLIKOVA Martina 4:00.34
5 NOR WIKLUND Ragne 4:01.44
6 JPN TAKAGI Miho 4:01.77
7 NED ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn 4:02.21
8 NED de JONG Antoinette 4:02.37
9 JPN SATO Ayano 4:03.40
10 ROC LALENKOVA Evgeniia 4:03.42
11 ROC VORONINA Natalia 4:03.84
12 CAN MALTAIS Valerie 4:04.27
13 KAZ MOROZOVA Nadezhda 4:04.97
14 CAN BLONDIN Ivanie 4:06.40
15 CHN HAN Mei 4:07.74
16 BLR ZUYEVA Maryna 4:08.70
17 CHN ADAKE Ahenaer 4:12.28
18 CZE ZDRAHALOVA Nikola 4:13.13
19 USA KILBURG Mia 4:13.42
20 GER PECHSTEIN Claudia 4:17.16

Sun, 6 Feb

Plassering Land Navn Tid
1 SWE van der POEL Nils 6:08.84
2 NED ROEST Patrick 6:09.31
3 NOR ENGEBRAATEN Hallgeir 6:09.88
4 ROC TROFIMOV Sergei 6:10.27
5 NED BERGSMA Jorrit 6:13.18
6 ROC RUMYANTSEV Alexander 6:15.02
7 BEL SWINGS Bart 6:16.90
8 ITA GHIOTTO Davide 6:16.92
9 NED KRAMER Sven 6:17.04
10 CAN BLOEMEN Ted-Jan 6:19.11
11 GER BECKERT Patrick 6:19.58
12 JPN ICHINOHE Seitaro 6:19.81
13 GER RIJHNEN Felix 6:19.86
14 ROC ZAKHAROV Ruslan 6:21.00
15 ITA MALFATTI Michele 6:21.47
16 USA LEHMAN Emery 6:21.80
17 USA CEPURAN Ethan 6:25.97
18 SUI WENGER Livio 6:27.01
19 DEN THORUP Viktor Hald 6:28.87
20 ITA GIOVANNINI Andrea 6:30.11

Mon, 7 Feb

Plassering Land Navn Tid
1 NED WUST Ireen 1:53.28
2 JPN TAKAGI Miho 1:53.72
3 NED de JONG Antoinette 1:54.82
4 JPN SATO Ayano 1:54.92
5 NED GROENEWOUD Marijke 1:54.97
6 ITA LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca 1:55.20
7 ROC GOLUBEVA Elizaveta 1:55.30
8 JPN TAKAGI Nana 1:55.34
9 ROC LALENKOVA Evgeniia 1:55.74
10 USA BOWE Brittany 1:55.81
11 CHN HAN Mei 1:56.08
12 NOR WIKLUND Ragne 1:56.46
13 CAN BLONDIN Ivanie 1:56.49
14 KAZ MOROZOVA Nadezhda 1:56.85
15 CHN YIN Qi 1:57.00
16 BLR SLOEVA Ekaterina 1:58.41
17 CHN ADAKE Ahenaer 1:58.59
18 KAZ AIDOVA Yekaterina 1:59.01
19 POL CZERWONKA Natalia 1:59.03
20 USA KILBURG Mia 1:59.11
21 CZE ZDRAHALOVA Nikola 1:59.54
22 ROC SOKHRYAKOVA Elena 1:59.58
23 BLR ZUYEVA Maryna 1:59.82
24 CAN PEARMAN Maddison 1:59.89
25 GER UHRIG Michelle 2:00.20
26 TPE HUANG Yu Ting 2:00.78
27 GBR SMEDING Ellia 2:01.09
28 NOR HAUGEN Sofie Karoline 2:01.57
29 BEL TAS Sandrine 2:03.39
30 POL CZYSZCZON Magdalena 2:05.64

Tue, 8 Feb

Plassering Land Navn Tid
1 NED NUIS Kjeld 1:43.21
2 NED KROL Thomas 1:43.55
3 KOR KIM Minseok 1:44.24
4 NOR KONGSHAUG Peder 1:44.39
5 CAN HOWE Connor 1:44.86
6 USA MANTIA Joey 1:45.26
7 CHN NING Zhongyan 1:45.28
8 ROC TROFIMOV Sergei 1:45.32
9 NED BOSKER Marcel 1:45.42
10 JPN ICHINOHE Seitaro 1:45.53
11 USA LEHMAN Emery 1:45.78
12 NOR JOHANSSON Allan Dahl 1:45.81
13 BEL SWINGS Bart 1:45.82
14 ROC ALDOSHKIN Daniil 1:46.33
15 ROC ZAKHAROV Ruslan 1:46.46
16 NOR ULEKLEIV Kristian 1:46.56
17 JPN ODA Takuro 1:46.60
18 KAZ MOROZOV Dmitriy 1:47.01
19 GBR KERSTEN Cornelius 1:47.11
20 CHN WANG Haotian 1:47.13
21 KOR PARK Seonghyeon 1:47.59
22 CAN LANGELAAR Tyson 1:47.81
23 CAN GELINAS-BEAULIEU Antoine 1:48.00
24 LAT SILOVS Haralds 1:48.24
25 ITA TRENTINI Alessio 1:48.33
26 NZL MICHAEL Peter 1:48.68
27 CHN LIAN Ziwen 1:49.15
28 USA DAWSON Casey 1:49.45
29 BEL VOSTE Mathias 1:49.93