Cross Country Skiing - Skisport

Cross Country Skiing

Sat, 5 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1NORJOHAUG Therese44:13.7
2ROCNEPRYAEVA Natalia44:43.9
3AUTSTADLOBER Teresa44:44.2
4FINNISKANEN Kerttu44:49.8
5SWEKARLSSON Frida44:56.2
6USADIGGINS Jessie45:04.2
7FINPARMAKOSKI Krista45:12.1
8ROCRYGALINA Anastasia45:30.9
9FRACLAUDEL Delphine45:31.5
10SWEANDERSSON Ebba45:41.3
11ROCSORINA Tatiana46:31.3
12FINMATINTALO Johanna46:36.5
13GERSAUERBREY Katherine46:37.5
14USABRENNAN Rosie47:05.4
15GERHENNIG Katharina47:11.8
16POLMARCISZ Izabela47:30.7
17GERKREHL Sofie47:41.6
18NORFOSSESHOLM Helene Marie47:49.0
19SWEKALLA Charlotte47:53.8
20CANBROWNE Cendrine47:58.1
21SUIKAELIN Nadja47:59.8
22FINKYLLOENEN Anne48:10.0
23CANSTEWART-JONES Katherine48:17.3
24ROCSTUPAK Yulia48:27.5
25GERFINK Pia48:29.6
26CZEHYNCICOVA Petra48:40.8
27JPNISHIDA Masako48:44.7
28CANBEATTY Dahria48:52.0
29NORHAGA Ragnhild48:52.5
30CZENOVAKOVA Petra48:52.7
31AUSYEATON Jessica48:54.0
32SUIHIERNICKEL Lydia48:59.0
33CHNLI Xin49:07.7
34CHNCHI Chunxue49:08.3
35JPNTSUCHIYA Masae49:13.6
36ITADi CENTA Martina49:22.8
37ITACOMARELLA Anna49:27.8
38FRABENTZ Coralie49:34.4
39ESTKAASIKU Keidy49:40.7
40USASWIRBUL Hailey49:42.5
41ITAPITTIN Cristina49:48.6
42ITAGANZ Caterina49:53.9
43CHNYILAMUJIANG Dinigeer50:10.7
44CANBOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia50:11.7
45SWEOLSSON Moa50:12.8
46CHNJIALIN Bayani50:20.2
47ANDVILA OBIOLS Carola50:28.8
48KAZSHALYGINA Kseniya50:37.7
49KAZSHURYGA Angelina50:55.3
50JPNKOBAYASHI Chika50:55.4
51KAZTYULENEVA Valeriya51:30.8
52JPNKODAMA Miki51:48.3
53USAKERN Julia52:05.5
54ESTKAASIKU Kaidy52:12.6
55SLOZERJAV Neza52:33.1
56UKRANTSYBOR Maryna52:54.0
57LIERIEDENER Nina52:55.1
58KAZSTEPASHKINA Nadezhda53:35.3
59POLKOBIELUSZ Magdalena54:12.0
60UKROLEKH Viktoriia54:55.7
61KORLEE Chaewon55:52.6
62UKRKROL Yuliia57:04.4

Sun, 6 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1ROCBOLSHUNOV Alexander1:16:10
2ROCSPITSOV Denis1:17:21
3FINNISKANEN Iivo1:18:10
4NORHOLUND Hans Christer1:18:41
5NORGOLBERG Paal1:19:02
6SWEPOROMAA William1:19:04
7FINHYVARINEN Perttu1:19:22
8ITADe FABIANI Francesco1:19:48
9ROCMALTSEV Artem1:20:05
10FRAPARISSE Clement1:20:07
11USAPATTERSON Scott1:20:10
12GERBOEGL Lucas1:20:13
13GERMOCH Friedrich1:20:16
14FRALAPIERRE Jules1:20:22
15SUIBAUMANN Jonas1:20:33
16AUTVERMEULEN Mika1:20:40
17GBRMUSGRAVE Andrew1:20:47
18CZENOVAK Michal1:20:51
19GERNOTZ Florian1:21:00
20ANDESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu1:21:08
21ESPROJO Imanol1:21:09
22SUIPRALONG Candide1:21:14
23FRAMANIFICAT Maurice1:21:18
24SWEBURMAN Jens1:21:43
25FINLINDHOLM Remi1:21:49
26POLBURY Dominik1:22:41
27SUIRUEESCH Jason1:22:41
28ROUPEPENE Paul Constantin1:22:41
29ISLEINARSSON Snorri Eythor1:22:50
30SWEHALFVARSSON Calle1:22:56
31CANLEVEILLE Olivier1:23:42
32KAZPUKHKALO Vitaliy1:23:45
33ESTALEV Alvar Johannes1:23:51
34ITAVENTURA Paolo1:24:00
35JPNBABA Naoto1:24:44
36ROCCHERVOTKIN Alexey1:25:00
37SWEJOHANSSON Leo1:25:00
38CHNLIU Rongsheng1:25:00
39USASCHUMACHER Gus1:25:14
40NORKLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot1:25:16
41JPNHIROSE Ryo1:25:18
42CANCYR Antoine1:25:26
43IRLMALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas1:25:30
44CZEKNOP Petr1:25:38
45SVKKORISTEK Jan1:25:39
46CZEFELLNER Adam1:25:40
47ARMMIKAYELYAN Mikayel1:25:54
48ITASALVADORI Giandomenico1:26:11
49CHNSHANG Jincai1:26:48

Women’s Sprint

Tue, 8 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1SWESUNDLING Jonna3:09.68
2SWEDAHLQVIST Maja3:12.56
3USADIGGINS Jessie3:12.84
4USABRENNAN Rosie3:14.17
5SUIFAEHNDRICH Nadine3:16.89
6SWERIBOM Emma3:20.79

Men’s Sprint

Tue, 8 Feb

PlasseringLandNavnTid
1NORKLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot2:58.06
2ITAPELLEGRINO Federico2:58.32
3ROCTERENTEV Alexander2:59.37
4FINMAKI Joni3:00.18
5ROCMALTSEV Artem3:01.65
6SWESVENSSON Oskar3:04.23